Joint Powers Regional Water Panel

Members


4 Year Term
    • Duane Evenson - City Appointed – 2nd Term Ending 6/30/2020
    • E. Loren Crain - County Appointed – 2nd Term Ending 12/31/2020
    • Don McKillop - City Appointed – 2nd Term Ending 6/30/2019
    • Don Dihle - County Appointed – 2nd Term Ending 12/31/2019
    • Dan Barks - County Appointed – 1st Term Ending 12/31/2017
    • Shaun Gee - City Appointed – 1st Term Ending 6/30/2018
    • Bryan Clerkin - WWDC Appointed – 1st Term Ending 6/30/2018