Public Health Board

Meetings


  • 7 p.m.
  • The third Thursday of the month

Members



5 Year Term

    • Patty McJilton, Financial Officer – 1st Term Ending 6/30/2018
    • Grace Wang, M.D. - 1st Term Ending 6/30/2021
    • Baerbel Merril, Chair – 1st Term Ending 6/30/2019
    • Carol Muirhead, Vice Chair – 1st Term Ending 6/30/2020
    • Nick Bouzis, DDS - 2nd Term Ending 6/30/2022
    • Commissioner Mark Christensen, Liaison